1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
10% OFF
Zodic Side Table – Modern Beech Wood Accent Table for Living Spaces
IjPa7hmOyx1XTmGIcJxUYKnLwt5fmLqR0J8t4yQJ.jpg
gFgi0eQ78yJv73bBHr8fB6Zjx8OzbOXrZrzRULuA.jpg
2rkfQOE9I7wMQL6MYwNU8QbVQX4rwXzdRV4UU6YG.jpg

9,932EGP11,035EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Seena

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 1 - Jul 6

Quantity

1

Essentials Wood Finish

Natural Oak - 02
Natural Oak - 02

Recommended for you

Igloo Fiberglass Side Table

Igloo Fiberglass Side Table

20% OFF
7,022EGP
8,778EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

15% OFF
4,420EGP
5,200EGP
Augi Side Table – Sleek Contemporary Wooden Design

Augi Side Table – Sleek Contemporary Wooden Design

20% OFF
9,377EGP
11,722EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

20% OFF
5,720EGP
7,150EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

20% OFF
5,720EGP
7,150EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

20% OFF
3,210EGP
4,013EGP
Pillar Marble Side Table With Round Top And Sturdy Base

Pillar Marble Side Table With Round Top And Sturdy Base

20% OFF
21,612EGP
27,016EGP
Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

20% OFF
6,520EGP
8,151EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

20% OFF
6,520EGP
8,151EGP
Zoey Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Round Accent Table

Zoey Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Round Accent Table

20% OFF
6,115EGP
7,644EGP

Frequently bought together

Zodic Side Table – Modern Beech Wood Accent Table for Living Spaces image

9,932 EGP11,035
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Artificial Olive Tree image

Artificial Olive Tree

5,400 EGP
Zodic Side Table – Modern Beech Wood Accent Table for Living Spaces9,932EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Artificial Olive Tree5,400EGP
Total:19,332EGP