1. Home
  2. Lighting
  3. Floor Lamps
Floor Lamp - YL.517
srOY9H1ZJNM0FRlKqINRr6mjp55SFtUPQHy5wYRS.png
Mffid8Jpa4YAQPPPzyqxqcYVfSMHng1s36b5a5x6.webp

Made to order: Delivery by May 27 - Jun 1

Add A Review

Floor Lamp - YL.517

Floor Lamp - YL.517

3,885EGP
Vat Included
Category:Lighting
Brand:y lights

Recommended for you

Curlicue Floor Lamp

Curlicue Floor Lamp

10% OFF
10,799EGP
11,999EGP
Palm Floor Lamp - short

Palm Floor Lamp - short

8,900EGP
Arketa Floor Lamp

Arketa Floor Lamp

9,750EGP
Luna Floor lamp

Luna Floor lamp

9,800EGP
Trois Floor Lamp

Trois Floor Lamp

6,200EGP
Yellow Wireframe Table & Floor Lamp YL-F-2941-Y

Yellow Wireframe Table & Floor Lamp YL-F-2941-Y

3,250EGP
Grip Floor - Short - White

Grip Floor - Short - White

9,600EGP
Grip Floor - Tall - White

Grip Floor - Tall - White

9,900EGP
Grip Floor Lamp

Grip Floor Lamp

9,600EGP
Modern Black Adjustable Floor Lamp YL-F-2490

Modern Black Adjustable Floor Lamp YL-F-2490

10% OFF
3,150EGP
3,500EGP

Frequently bought together

Floor Lamp - YL.517 image

Floor Lamp - YL.517

3,885 EGP
Lined Akhmim Cushion image

Lined Akhmim Cushion

1,375 EGP
Light Checkered Akhmim Cushion image

Light Checkered Akhmim Cushion

1,375 EGP
Floor Lamp - YL.5173,885EGP
Lined Akhmim Cushion1,375EGP
Light Checkered Akhmim Cushion1,375EGP
Total:6,635EGP