• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Bedroom
  3. Beds
Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard
JqgkJUFARnRKBwbeOqYR6N0FB2tMc9KWgofZEqxW.jpg
bJM9U15Tj8zX3t07dqblgMQG7caCVPPTYqJcLcEy.jpg
kP8It5ZnsUXdxVKAFzPWlM2CCgX3VT0Q8InhdssQ.webp

Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

45,986EGP
Vat Included
Category:Bedroom
Brand:Heru

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 26 - Jul 1

Quantity

1

Fabric

Honey Linen
Honey Linen

Ebony & Ivory Veneer

EI-V-01 / Deep Oak
EI-V-01 / Deep Oak

Frequently bought together

Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard image

Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

45,986 EGP
Virginia Mattress image

Virginia Mattress

5,712 EGP
Floral Jasmine Print image

Floral Jasmine Print

798 EGP
Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard45,986EGP
Virginia Mattress5,712EGP
Floral Jasmine Print798EGP
Total:52,496EGP

Recommended for you

Mawj Upholstered Bed With Storage

Mawj Upholstered Bed With Storage

10% OFF
46,639EGP
51,822EGP
Temple Bed 180

Temple Bed 180

71,009EGP
Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

10% OFF
41,430EGP
46,034EGP
Upholstered Bed Box 90

Upholstered Bed Box 90

10,329EGP
COPY Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

COPY Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

10% OFF
41,483EGP
46,093EGP
Charlotte Bed

Charlotte Bed

42,200EGP
Celine Bed 180 cm  Fully upholstered

Celine Bed 180 cm Fully upholstered

31,315EGP
Nora Wooden Bed

Nora Wooden Bed

15% OFF
20,838EGP
24,516EGP
Roya Fully Upholstered Bed

Roya Fully Upholstered Bed

15% OFF
18,121EGP
21,319EGP
Waves Bed Fully Upholstered

Waves Bed Fully Upholstered

22,797EGP