1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Sideboards
15% OFF
Tunnel Buffet
EJMh2XGVqCKkEZERMnefA0a4NI7ZOURhWrIJm9v3.webp
9W4UJHMea0cOvSC0rEaDZjHkzrhrItl6sQNILij2.webp
hKX6wkR6J2Hvg9i9PK6VyvKAUW251bKMO7V1jy74.webp

Tunnel Buffet

Tunnel Buffet

48,982EGP57,625EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Esque

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 27 - Aug 1

Recommended for you

New Bo Sideboard- Sturdy Wooden Body

New Bo Sideboard- Sturdy Wooden Body

20% OFF
26,400EGP
33,000EGP
Kent Sideboard With 4 Doors

Kent Sideboard With 4 Doors

20% OFF
36,115EGP
45,144EGP
Lyon Side Board - Beech Wood And Elegant Cane

Lyon Side Board - Beech Wood And Elegant Cane

20% OFF
44,932EGP
56,166EGP
Pacific Sideboard - Extended Spacious Design

Pacific Sideboard - Extended Spacious Design

20% OFF
30,096EGP
37,620EGP
Sidra Cane Buffet - Boho Style

Sidra Cane Buffet - Boho Style

20% OFF
46,156EGP
57,696EGP
Matlota Sideboard - Retro Wood Veneer Buffet

Matlota Sideboard - Retro Wood Veneer Buffet

70,428EGP
Verna Rattan Buffet

Verna Rattan Buffet

15% OFF
24,225EGP
28,500EGP
Slatted Buffet - Counter and Beech Wood Structure

Slatted Buffet - Counter and Beech Wood Structure

15% OFF
24,820EGP
29,200EGP
NJ Buffet / Back Sofa Wooden Body With Glass Front

NJ Buffet / Back Sofa Wooden Body With Glass Front

36,850EGP
Caligo Buffet

Caligo Buffet

15% OFF
30,005EGP
35,300EGP

Frequently bought together

Tunnel Buffet image

Tunnel Buffet

48,982 EGP57,625
Dunes Bed image

Dunes Bed

44,944 EGP52,875
Tunnel Buffet48,982EGP
Dunes Bed44,944EGP
Total:93,926EGP