• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Decorative Accessories
  3. Decorative Objects
Concrete Terrazzo Coasters- Set of 2
GWBBFdsGbQWHJGnbcoHpMrDYFKmUhIe689slTgqX.jpg
sYHmGevAr6gE9yeNTKH37UJWuBJk6uJuBg1xy23f.jpg
WDIfzjps9Nk9iIcFKdhVmF4nlUgKnF45VNXdmMH9.jpg
FHf8wsdqNxImtiTM5SgEs1LZHOEmpp5lY5agDslr.webp
ChrAgtWB3TbAiq2QGvewWHzW0jOmTmGhHlivNOrY.jpg
5BvR8AFAANRBx1H5TBFRYFxquUU5avvX6bq43OZr.jpg
CnXHzt0dvmnZuGva1PR1NSg7XTh1wuIVsM83oFE5.jpg
jzs1Z03F12E0DhvI6iPfSMmJLIipEagUKK0utQml.jpg

Made to order: Delivery by May 24 - May 29

© 2026 EFRESHLI. All Rights Reserved.

Concrete Terrazzo Coasters- Set of 2

Concrete Terrazzo Coasters- Set of 2

350EGP
Vat Included
Category:Decorative Accessories
Brand:ASMNT

Recommended for you

Alabaster Ashtray

Alabaster Ashtray

250EGP
Loops Centerpiece Decorative High Plate

Loops Centerpiece Decorative High Plate

850EGP
Tissue Box Cover Kendaka

Tissue Box Cover Kendaka

250EGP
Valencia Vase

Valencia Vase

1,550EGP
Arabesque Coasters - Set of 6

Arabesque Coasters - Set of 6

350EGP
Citrus Dream Water Dispenser Gallon Cover

Citrus Dream Water Dispenser Gallon Cover

600EGP
Fall Wreath Dispenser Gallon Cover

Fall Wreath Dispenser Gallon Cover

600EGP
Grapevine Water Dispenser Gallon Cover

Grapevine Water Dispenser Gallon Cover

600EGP
Safari Mini Sculpture

Safari Mini Sculpture

1,850EGP
Vida Vase

Vida Vase

750EGP

Frequently bought together

Concrete Terrazzo Coasters- Set of 2 image

Concrete Terrazzo Coasters- Set of 2

350 EGP
Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror image

Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror

4,788 EGP
El Noor Jar – Hand-Blown Glass image

El Noor Jar – Hand-Blown Glass

1,150 EGP
Concrete Terrazzo Coasters- Set of 2350EGP
Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror4,788EGP
El Noor Jar – Hand-Blown Glass1,150EGP
Total:6,288EGP