1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Bar Stools
Tango Rope Bar Stool With Aluminum Frame and Treated Fabric Seat

7,638EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Alfa Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 22 - Jun 27

Recommended for you

Skeleton Black Metal Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

Skeleton Black Metal Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

13,156EGP
Darcie Wooden Bar Stool – Solid Beech wood With Ergonomic Seat

20% OFF
5,350EGP
6,688EGP
Pebble Mini Stool

Pebble Mini Stool

10,500EGP
Jade Natural Beech Wood Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

Jade Natural Beech Wood Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

8,203EGP
Curve Bar Chair

Curve Bar Chair

15,300EGP
Azur Natural Bamboo Bar Stool With Woven Seat

Azur Natural Bamboo Bar Stool With Woven Seat

20% OFF
7,624EGP
9,530EGP
Horizon Curved Bar Stool

Horizon Curved Bar Stool

20% OFF
8,739EGP
10,924EGP
Loom Handcrafted Jute Rope Barstool With Zan Wood Frame

Loom Handcrafted Jute Rope Barstool With Zan Wood Frame

20% OFF
13,121EGP
16,402EGP
Mona Solid Oak Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

Mona Solid Oak Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

20% OFF
10,332EGP
12,915EGP
Orb Solid Oak Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat and Cane Backrest

20% OFF
12,224EGP
15,281EGP

Frequently bought together

Tango Rope Bar Stool With Aluminum Frame and Treated Fabric Seat image

7,638 EGP
Tri Coffee Table - Massive Pine Wood Structure image

Tri Coffee Table - Massive Pine Wood Structure

15,305 EGP
Burlap Ceiling Lamp ArkC003 image

Burlap Ceiling Lamp ArkC003

1,910 EGP
Tango Rope Bar Stool With Aluminum Frame and Treated Fabric Seat7,638EGP
Tri Coffee Table - Massive Pine Wood Structure15,305EGP
Burlap Ceiling Lamp ArkC0031,910EGP
Total:24,853EGP