• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Bedroom
  3. Wardrobes
Elegant Starwood Laminate Wardrobe With Sliding Doors - 200 cm
n8pmGWGwSlUd9nZ32hoaQwovwX0RayaeXT0ODHJS.jpg
UEKiVykZ3miQoHyMO07tw5ruCBHc9dcezCp7xKaK.png
klRAKnbGtPPIW3kbKY4dwxgxKvARaBeKtcfSmINH.jpg
hLWNqKx2u9FvyS5nVFGpBMombQi07Pu0sF1eg7oS.jpg
n9q7qpLcRoOY38zRamJPFkIYwoPvR5FIyIDmJ7Oz.jpg
lrC8vFsG04OGBSJkiCplnOnJzHS8MY79tNBWUXgV.jpg

Out of stock
Category:Bedroom
Brand:Ebony & Ivory

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 22 - Jun 27

Quantity

1

Wood Color

Starwood 18
Starwood 18

Wardrobe Wood Finish

Oak
Oak

Recommended for you

Glow Lacquered Hinged Cane Wardrobe

Glow Lacquered Hinged Cane Wardrobe

10% OFF
47,361EGP
52,624EGP
Fae Shutter Sliding Wardrobe

Fae Shutter Sliding Wardrobe

10% OFF
58,507EGP
65,008EGP
Glow Veneer Hinged Cane Wardrobe

Glow Veneer Hinged Cane Wardrobe

10% OFF
47,361EGP
52,624EGP
Bonnie Veneer Sliding Wardrobe

Bonnie Veneer Sliding Wardrobe

10% OFF
44,576EGP
49,529EGP
Kinan Wardrobe With One Hanger

Kinan Wardrobe With One Hanger

15% OFF
23,934EGP
28,158EGP
Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe

Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe

10% OFF
48,755EGP
54,173EGP
Sunshine Arched Wardrobe

Sunshine Arched Wardrobe

39,500EGP
Aeris Minimal Hinged Wardrobe

Aeris Minimal Hinged Wardrobe

10% OFF
37,147EGP
41,275EGP
Aurora Lacquered Hinged Wardrobe

Aurora Lacquered Hinged Wardrobe

10% OFF
39,469EGP
43,855EGP
Barn Sliding Wardrobe With Mirror

Barn Sliding Wardrobe With Mirror

10% OFF
50,149EGP
55,722EGP

Frequently bought together

Elegant Starwood Laminate Wardrobe With Sliding Doors - 200 cm image

64,784 EGP
Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror image

Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror

6,076 EGP
Boon Plant Pot image

Boon Plant Pot

2,160 EGP
Elegant Starwood Laminate Wardrobe With Sliding Doors - 200 cm64,784EGP
Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror6,076EGP
Boon Plant Pot2,160EGP
Total:73,020EGP