1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Chairs
Sienna Chair With Upholstery
pKXBXxO5pdlaRG0KjOdX3CXPnxOHJNs9tGFHT2fH.webp
jWyC1R2DSmqSZKUCzIkQfji8bP0Ji7YyeAyjLEXf.webp
16y0dQ1MSsIRZAqtGbdPWPvQyKXs3EeZWWC0Trit.webp
bpaQxoX86jCzjOf5nn5SlhVwcVYllofy8I4I1fMM.webp
QqQzTPQ0Sx3NU5eDZ1W7dkKhXia11zAGUtk1DcFT.webp
ykgNbp1Urw2TKp1c7XyvUux93MPnaVlf4kXIkjrf.webp
Sienna Chair With Upholstery

Sienna Chair With Upholstery

Sienna Chair With Upholstery

10,141EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Heru

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 21 - Jun 26

Quantity

1

Fabric

warm greige leather
warm greige leather

Ebony & Ivory Veneer

EI-V-08 / Grey Wash
EI-V-08 / Grey Wash

Frequently bought together

Sienna Chair With Upholstery image

Sienna Chair With Upholstery

10,141 EGP
Raw Wooden Dining Table With Sturdy Metal Frame image

Raw Wooden Dining Table With Sturdy Metal Frame

40,718 EGP
Pan Dining Chair With Metal Legs image

Pan Dining Chair With Metal Legs

13,612 EGP17,014
Sienna Chair With Upholstery10,141EGP
Raw Wooden Dining Table With Sturdy Metal Frame40,718EGP
Pan Dining Chair With Metal Legs13,612EGP
Total:64,471EGP

Recommended for you

Como Dining chair

Como Dining chair

6,900EGP
Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

16,405EGP
Layali Dining Chair

Layali Dining Chair

20% OFF
4,556EGP
5,696EGP
Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

20% OFF
16,051EGP
20,064EGP
Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

20% OFF
9,240EGP
11,551EGP
California Dining Chair

California Dining Chair

11,600EGP
Paris Dining Chair – Oak Wood Frame with Upholstered Backrest

20% OFF
8,840EGP
11,050EGP
Willow Chair

Willow Chair

10% OFF
7,648EGP
8,498EGP
Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

20% OFF
8,912EGP
11,141EGP
Zone Dining Chair – Solid Beech Wood Frame

Zone Dining Chair – Solid Beech Wood Frame

20% OFF
8,049EGP
10,062EGP