1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Tables
Rigel Table breakfast table AG3006
qkeIAjuPwxfujaR87vaggoZZj7e8kK3MJxJaOY82.webp

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 12 - Jul 17

© 2026 EFRESHLI. All Rights Reserved.

Rigel Table breakfast table AG3006

5
(1)

Rigel Table breakfast table AG3006

5
(1)
9,900EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Argon

Recommended for you

Nia Dining Table With Beech Wood Legs and Laminated Top

Nia Dining Table With Beech Wood Legs and Laminated Top

20% OFF
15,382EGP
19,228EGP
Orca Dining Table

Orca Dining Table

50,312EGP
Grace Oval Italian Carrara Marble Dining Table

Grace Oval Italian Carrara Marble Dining Table

20% OFF
58,940EGP
73,676EGP
Cone Dining Table

Cone Dining Table

15,162EGP
Terry Dining Table With Marble Top

Terry Dining Table With Marble Top

20% OFF
68,643EGP
85,804EGP
Ayla Round Dining Table – A Sculptural Design with Natural Warmth

19,800EGP
Connect Wooden Rectangular Dining Table – Veneer Top

Connect Wooden Rectangular Dining Table – Veneer Top

20% OFF
21,067EGP
26,334EGP
Cresent Dining Table With Rounded Legs

Cresent Dining Table With Rounded Legs

20% OFF
25,872EGP
32,340EGP
Joel Oak Wood Oval Dining Table

Joel Oak Wood Oval Dining Table

20% OFF
70,857EGP
88,572EGP
Tura Dining Table

Tura Dining Table

20% OFF
43,739EGP
54,674EGP

Frequently bought together

Rigel Table breakfast table AG3006 image

Rigel Table breakfast table AG3006

9,900 EGP
Bar Stool AG3201 image

Bar Stool AG3201

7,353 EGP
Rigel Table breakfast table AG30069,900EGP
Bar Stool AG32017,353EGP
Total:17,253EGP

5

(1)

Add a review for your purchased product

Please write your review

Add A Review