• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Bedroom
  3. Beds
Petra Bed Upholstered Headboard and Wooden Frame
4Jc0r4u6JiFXLUFb9LyoEIeTllxIRXzc8XyZkcM8.jpg
XOT8VaatgtV4JqybqxarESegfMKdKrjdUUQM6oJe.jpg

Petra Bed Upholstered Headboard and Wooden Frame

Petra Bed Upholstered Headboard and Wooden Frame

Out of stock
Category:Bedroom
Brand:Heru

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 1 - Jul 6

Quantity

1

Fabric

Cotton Bud Beige
Cotton Bud Beige

Wood Color

Size

Frequently bought together

Petra Bed Upholstered Headboard and Wooden Frame image

Petra Bed Upholstered Headboard and Wooden Frame

20,947 EGP
Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror image

Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror

4,788 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Petra Bed Upholstered Headboard and Wooden Frame20,947EGP
Marie Full-Length Wooden Frame Mirror4,788EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Total:29,735EGP

Recommended for you

Mawj Upholstered Bed With Storage

Mawj Upholstered Bed With Storage

10% OFF
46,639EGP
51,822EGP
Temple Bed 180

Temple Bed 180

71,009EGP
Charlotte Bed

Charlotte Bed

42,200EGP
Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

10% OFF
41,430EGP
46,034EGP
Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

45,815EGP
Upholstered Bed Box 90

Upholstered Bed Box 90

10,329EGP
COPY Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

COPY Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

10% OFF
41,489EGP
46,099EGP
Celine Bed 180 cm  Fully upholstered

Celine Bed 180 cm Fully upholstered

31,513EGP
Celine  Fully upholstered Bed

Celine Fully upholstered Bed

26,273EGP
Piano Bed with Storage Mechanism

Piano Bed with Storage Mechanism

28,682EGP