1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
Minimalist Side Table

Minimalist Side Table

Minimalist Side Table

Out of stock
Category:Living Room
Brand:Feory

Made to order: Delivery by May 27 - Jun 1

Quantity

1

Color

FT- Pastel Blue
FT- Pastel Blue

Recommended for you

Igloo Fiberglass Side Table

Igloo Fiberglass Side Table

20% OFF
7,022EGP
8,778EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

15% OFF
4,420EGP
5,200EGP
Augi Side Table – Sleek Contemporary Wooden Design

Augi Side Table – Sleek Contemporary Wooden Design

20% OFF
9,377EGP
11,722EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

20% OFF
5,720EGP
7,150EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

20% OFF
5,720EGP
7,150EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

20% OFF
3,210EGP
4,013EGP
Pillar Marble Side Table With Round Top And Sturdy Base

Pillar Marble Side Table With Round Top And Sturdy Base

20% OFF
21,612EGP
27,016EGP
Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

20% OFF
6,520EGP
8,151EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

20% OFF
6,520EGP
8,151EGP
Zodic Side Table – Modern Beech Wood Accent Table for Living Spaces

20% OFF
8,828EGP
11,035EGP

Frequently bought together

Minimalist Side Table image

Minimalist Side Table

3,480 EGP
Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics image

Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics

7,536 EGP9,419
Two Arms Vase – Whimsical Form with a Mediterranean Feel image

Two Arms Vase – Whimsical Form with a Mediterranean Feel

1,300 EGP
Minimalist Side Table3,480EGP
Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics7,536EGP
Two Arms Vase – Whimsical Form with a Mediterranean Feel1,300EGP
Total:12,316EGP