1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Sofa Beds & Daybeds
20% OFF
Soma L shape Sofa Bed With Pull Out Bed
4NX335d1zpkGQQQ0oyt3sVtBcbyC5nZTZzull1CE.png
VtkzZ9fNbJ8h1yRyP347RHLGwN9V5deI6FNfjwyE.png
ewpl2nFoLRWlUOMiBcztBqIyXKyNy3ZyjLvJDyLz.png
5j44zbcxVy4fOkIVyXzvjswVy9BRjzA9ZYtvHvql.webp

Soma L shape Sofa Bed With Pull Out Bed

Soma L shape Sofa Bed With Pull Out Bed

95,552EGP119,440EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Heru

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 12 - Jul 17

Ebony & Ivory Massive.

EI-M-07 / Natural Oak
EI-M-07 / Natural Oak

Piping Fabric

Tesla 34
Tesla 34

Recommended for you

Petra Sofa Bed

Petra Sofa Bed

20% OFF
64,708EGP
80,885EGP
Curve Outdoor Daybed

Curve Outdoor Daybed

38,200EGP
Montreal Pull Out Sofa Bed For 2 - Fully Upholstered

Montreal Pull Out Sofa Bed For 2 - Fully Upholstered

15% OFF
27,625EGP
32,500EGP
Teddy Lounge Sofa

Teddy Lounge Sofa

34,000EGP
Teddy Sofa Closed End L-Shape

Teddy Sofa Closed End L-Shape

43,000EGP
Teddy Sofa Love Seat

Teddy Sofa Love Seat

26,000EGP
Teddy Sofa Open End L-Shape

Teddy Sofa Open End L-Shape

41,500EGP
Arva Sofa Bed

Arva Sofa Bed

32,247EGP
Arva Sofa Bed

Arva Sofa Bed

28,116EGP
Aura Sofa Bed

Aura Sofa Bed

25,655EGP

Frequently bought together

Soma L shape Sofa Bed With Pull Out Bed image

Soma L shape Sofa Bed With Pull Out Bed

95,552 EGP119,440
Virginia Mattress image

Virginia Mattress

4,570 EGP5,712
Accent Squares Upholstered Storage Bed With Drawers-drawer box image

Accent Squares Upholstered Storage Bed With Drawers-drawer box

21,325 EGP26,656
Soma L shape Sofa Bed With Pull Out Bed95,552EGP
Virginia Mattress4,570EGP
Accent Squares Upholstered Storage Bed With Drawers-drawer box21,325EGP
Total:121,447EGP