• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Mirrors
  3. Wall Mirrors
Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame
5mjhsMN0g32pSDPWZS0XAmROMEMHQDjV9yg0itFR.webp
CpSxNNHMsh2Mb2OlGDqo7OyIvMIXfr6Wl5jYZKf1.webp
Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame

Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame

Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame

7,200EGP
Vat Included
Category:Mirrors
Brand:Melange

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 24 - Jun 29

Quantity

1

Size

Essentials Wood Finish

Glossy White Lacquer - 16
Glossy White Lacquer - 16

Recommended for you

Moonchild Mirror

Moonchild Mirror

11,400EGP
Twirl Round Bamboo Wall Mirror

Twirl Round Bamboo Wall Mirror

4,720EGP
Felix Round Mirror With Musky Wood Frame

Felix Round Mirror With Musky Wood Frame

4,500EGP
Flora Minimalist Arched Wall Mirror With Wood Frame

Flora Minimalist Arched Wall Mirror With Wood Frame

10% OFF
14,107EGP
15,675EGP
Fredo Rectangular Wooden Frame Mirror – Classic and Versatile Design

10% OFF
7,988EGP
8,876EGP
Kholkhal Boho Chic Round Mirror With Wooden Beaded Frame

Kholkhal Boho Chic Round Mirror With Wooden Beaded Frame

10% OFF
13,543EGP
15,048EGP
Nautical Handmade Jute Wall Mirror – Natural Rope Frame for Rustic Elegance

2,166EGP
Nia Chamfered Solid Oak Full-Length Mirror for Minimalist Décor

10% OFF
10,444EGP
11,605EGP
Window Rounded-Edge Square Wall Mirror

Window Rounded-Edge Square Wall Mirror

10% OFF
10,157EGP
11,286EGP
Archy Mirror

Archy Mirror

5,250EGP

Frequently bought together

Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame image

Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame

7,200 EGP
California Mattress image

California Mattress

10,899 EGP
Brown branch artificial eucalyptus image

Brown branch artificial eucalyptus

456 EGP
Katy Modern Round Mirror – Sleek Wooden Frame7,200EGP
California Mattress10,899EGP
Brown branch artificial eucalyptus456EGP
Total:18,555EGP