• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Accent & Arm Chairs
Kael Armchair
EmgdF05UDS9KDMwMHOCKxoENny4ZnphSmzo2kh6t.jpg
uXgab07YXfDayUXzofvHm7y7O2oyzVhtbe10byb0.jpg
hjFvDxurgUZ87g33oWakxj5VzIT7p7KyVyYaFnNH.jpg
2HHum2QPcIUdMRmmcTvfce4x2qojzqwoCpK4s9V3.jpg
dxDdVSL0g50clftWITZPY9VXx8pfLRnx0pragxh9.jpg

Kael Armchair

Kael Armchair

12,700EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Surur

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 14 - Jun 19

Frequently bought together

Kael Armchair image

Kael Armchair

12,700 EGP
Halfa laundry basket image

Halfa laundry basket

1,100 EGP
Midline Jute Pot Basket image

Midline Jute Pot Basket

845 EGP
Kael Armchair12,700EGP
Halfa laundry basket1,100EGP
Midline Jute Pot Basket845EGP
Total:14,645EGP

Recommended for you

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

22,034EGP
Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

10% OFF
15,572EGP
17,303EGP
Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

23,529EGP
Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

17,217EGP
Arlo Frame Lounge Chair

Arlo Frame Lounge Chair

10% OFF
25,919EGP
28,799EGP
Cloudline Lounge Chair

Cloudline Lounge Chair

10% OFF
26,698EGP
29,665EGP
Haven Lounge Chair

Haven Lounge Chair

10% OFF
26,998EGP
29,998EGP
Cane Boho Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Seat

Cane Boho Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Seat

10% OFF
15,282EGP
16,981EGP
Barrel Upholstered Armchair

Barrel Upholstered Armchair

10% OFF
20,004EGP
22,227EGP
Mini Vintage Chair In Plywood & Pine Wood - Upholstered

Mini Vintage Chair In Plywood & Pine Wood - Upholstered

24,349EGP