• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
Gemini Side Table AG1014 - Set of 2 - Removable Top Tray
iVFivZkcshRRSxbTRXFskDZJdB7Ll24GaJ4FgkAF.webp

Gemini Side Table AG1014 - Set of 2 - Removable Top Tray

Gemini Side Table AG1014 - Set of 2 - Removable Top Tray

6,400EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Argon

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 30 - Jul 5

Quantity

1

Metal Finish

Black
Black

Recommended for you

Vella Side Tables

Vella Side Tables

6,900EGP
Halo Side Table

Halo Side Table

5,500EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

10% OFF
3,611EGP
4,013EGP
Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

10% OFF
6,485EGP
7,206EGP
Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

5,200EGP
Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

10% OFF
17,154EGP
19,061EGP
Bianca Marble Side Table

Bianca Marble Side Table

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

15% OFF
6,077EGP
7,150EGP

Frequently bought together

Gemini Side Table AG1014 - Set of 2 - Removable Top Tray image

Gemini Side Table AG1014 - Set of 2 - Removable Top Tray

6,400 EGP
Round Tapered Sandstone Vase image

Round Tapered Sandstone Vase

1,900 EGP
Geometry Buffet - Reclaimed Wood With Metal Legs image

Geometry Buffet - Reclaimed Wood With Metal Legs

26,500 EGP
Gemini Side Table AG1014 - Set of 2 - Removable Top Tray6,400EGP
Round Tapered Sandstone Vase1,900EGP
Geometry Buffet - Reclaimed Wood With Metal Legs26,500EGP
Total:34,800EGP