1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Chairs
Float Solid Wood Dining Chair
4643fZk9jml4yBGAxQEPMAsvwKq3l4kPW0tK5vGb.jpg
2ljpLcpmLK78TD70AmRfZspMEW1Z97wcAjkcPNSB.jpg
Float Solid Wood Dining Chair
Float Solid Wood Dining Chair

Float Solid Wood Dining Chair

5
(1)

Float Solid Wood Dining Chair

5
(1)
8,634EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Meuble El Chark

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 17 - Jul 22

5

(1)

Recommended for you

Como Dining chair

Como Dining chair

15% OFF
5,865EGP
6,900EGP
Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

16,405EGP
Layali Dining Chair

Layali Dining Chair

20% OFF
4,556EGP
5,696EGP
Sienna Chair With Upholstery

Sienna Chair With Upholstery

20% OFF
8,112EGP
10,141EGP
Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

20% OFF
16,051EGP
20,064EGP
Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

20% OFF
9,240EGP
11,551EGP
California Dining Chair

California Dining Chair

11,600EGP
Paris Dining Chair – Oak Wood Frame with Upholstered Backrest

20% OFF
8,840EGP
11,050EGP
Willow Chair

Willow Chair

10% OFF
7,648EGP
8,498EGP
Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

20% OFF
8,912EGP
11,141EGP

Frequently bought together

Float Solid Wood Dining Chair image

Float Solid Wood Dining Chair

8,634 EGP
Tall Planter image

Tall Planter

2,900 EGP
Dracaena Marginata Plant image

Dracaena Marginata Plant

1,350 EGP
Float Solid Wood Dining Chair8,634EGP
Tall Planter2,900EGP
Dracaena Marginata Plant1,350EGP
Total:12,884EGP