1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Chairs
Ela Dining Chair (Multicolor Fabric) - Cane Back
XRyoYxeq37e9VTwkbwERBnlzh4YRoOze8YCUoS2K.jpg
8utcJbpy1MVSAXpbV7Tfv6zLuKXM79Zo8uOmEljN.jpg
47dJUyflrJZriNSYVKmKcWFMCGAzGEcTYMi3xh8o.jpg
mfARJn37SgBMd25TJTFmyvtEClWD2E3KeSt86nu3.webp

Ela Dining Chair (Multicolor Fabric) - Cane Back

Ela Dining Chair (Multicolor Fabric) - Cane Back

9,845EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Misha’s Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 13 - Jul 18

Quantity

1

Misha Wood

Medium Wood C2
Medium Wood C2

Recommended for you

Como Dining chair

Como Dining chair

6,900EGP
Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

16,405EGP
Layali Dining Chair

Layali Dining Chair

20% OFF
4,556EGP
5,696EGP
Sienna Chair With Upholstery

Sienna Chair With Upholstery

20% OFF
8,112EGP
10,141EGP
Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

20% OFF
16,051EGP
20,064EGP
Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

20% OFF
9,240EGP
11,551EGP
California Dining Chair

California Dining Chair

11,600EGP
Paris Dining Chair – Oak Wood Frame with Upholstered Backrest

20% OFF
8,840EGP
11,050EGP
Willow Chair

Willow Chair

10% OFF
7,648EGP
8,498EGP
Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

20% OFF
8,912EGP
11,141EGP

Frequently bought together

Ela Dining Chair (Multicolor Fabric) - Cane Back image

Ela Dining Chair (Multicolor Fabric) - Cane Back

9,845 EGP
Khoos Outdoor / Indoor wall Sconce Lighting image

Khoos Outdoor / Indoor wall Sconce Lighting

350 EGP380
Halfa Kheyamya serving plate - Red image

Halfa Kheyamya serving plate - Red

290 EGP
Ela Dining Chair (Multicolor Fabric) - Cane Back9,845EGP
Khoos Outdoor / Indoor wall Sconce Lighting350EGP
Halfa Kheyamya serving plate - Red290EGP
Total:10,485EGP