• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Bar Stools
Curve Bar Chair
nOhIaU9qfKFOy6YRDypu6tPM87HlLlxHD71ZUk2y.webp
hLPQBgITvO6MtJsFDTjSy2wW0sbBtnhj06sTkTYY.webp
spc9H7gmvWDq8tMJEGK4LTCll9EGuFZye6ugDniC.webp

Curve Bar Chair

Curve Bar Chair

15,300EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Cozyology Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 16 - Jun 21

Recommended for you

Skeleton Black Metal Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

Skeleton Black Metal Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

13,156EGP
Darcie Wooden Bar Stool – Solid Beech wood With Ergonomic Seat

10% OFF
6,019EGP
6,688EGP
Lia Fannie Massive Teak Bar Stool

Lia Fannie Massive Teak Bar Stool

15,500EGP
Azur Natural Bamboo Bar Stool With Woven Seat

Azur Natural Bamboo Bar Stool With Woven Seat

10% OFF
8,577EGP
9,530EGP
Horizon Curved Bar Stool

Horizon Curved Bar Stool

10% OFF
9,831EGP
10,924EGP
Loom Handcrafted Jute Rope Barstool With Zan Wood Frame

Loom Handcrafted Jute Rope Barstool With Zan Wood Frame

10% OFF
14,761EGP
16,402EGP
Mona Solid Oak Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

Mona Solid Oak Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

10% OFF
11,623EGP
12,915EGP
Orb Solid Oak Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat and Cane Backrest

10% OFF
13,752EGP
15,281EGP
Rowana Solid Beech Wood Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat and Metal Footrest

10% OFF
12,041EGP
13,379EGP
Jade Natural Beech Wood Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

Jade Natural Beech Wood Bar Stool With Upholstered Seat

8,203EGP