1. Home
  2. Decorative Accessories
  3. Vases & Decanters
Crimson Glass Vase

Crimson Glass Vase

Crimson Glass Vase

2,990EGP
Vat Included
Category:Decorative Accessories
Brand:PAMPAS

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 2 - Jun 7

Recommended for you

Patterned Serene Vase

Patterned Serene Vase

1,750EGP
Boba Vase

Boba Vase

1,850EGP
Bolca Vase

Bolca Vase

1,850EGP
Lavi Twin Vase

Lavi Twin Vase

2,450EGP
Carafe Vase - Recycled Glass

Carafe Vase - Recycled Glass

1,995EGP
Cono Decorative Vase

Cono Decorative Vase

950EGP
Basic serene set

Basic serene set

2,850EGP
Classic Carafe Vase - Recycled Glass

Classic Carafe Vase - Recycled Glass

1,795EGP
Lilly Vase

Lilly Vase

1,700EGP
Olive Bottle

Olive Bottle

965EGP

Frequently bought together

Crimson Glass Vase image

Crimson Glass Vase

2,990 EGP
Artificial Eucalyptus Branch image

Artificial Eucalyptus Branch

420 EGP
Ashtray - Marble (White/Gold) image

Ashtray - Marble (White/Gold)

1,875 EGP
Crimson Glass Vase2,990EGP
Artificial Eucalyptus Branch420EGP
Ashtray - Marble (White/Gold)1,875EGP
Total:5,285EGP