1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Accent & Arm Chairs
Carousel Armchair With upholstered Seat & Back
KtbQUKw6UbzWh4r1Lso0eGHUxeyDkwkIjCjjdoQ8.jpeg
cXnjIkXvGcSDNvEbGzPCff3yc4pIBesyW82eqfeb.jpeg
g2LSeSEeqNDDfAmtTbPJbRDeH4mw6TIlgcO9mcUR.jpg
gq0s40aKGpLJbyFbrIWJxmDytViAjeESCqR1BlmQ.jpg
ya2GnJ322uQ1w9yvDTB9Hd5HNp708lm9dSkUMVqX.jpg

Carousel Armchair With upholstered Seat & Back

5
(1)

Carousel Armchair With upholstered Seat & Back

5
(1)
30,362EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Ebony & Ivory

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 7 - Jul 12

Quantity

1
Fast delivery

Fabric

Coffee - Omash
Coffee - Omash

Ebony & Ivory Massive.

EI-M-04 / Warm Oak
EI-M-04 / Warm Oak

Ebony & Ivory Veneer

EI-V-02 / Medium Oak
EI-V-02 / Medium Oak

5

(1)

Frequently bought together

Carousel Armchair With upholstered Seat & Back image

Carousel Armchair With upholstered Seat & Back

30,362 EGP
Petra Sofa image

Petra Sofa

38,793 EGP48,491
Ultra Octavious 0524 - MQ7 - J image

Ultra Octavious 0524 - MQ7 - J

3,768 EGP
Carousel Armchair With upholstered Seat & Back30,362EGP
Petra Sofa38,793EGP
Ultra Octavious 0524 - MQ7 - J3,768EGP
Total:72,923EGP

Recommended for you

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

20% OFF
17,627EGP
22,034EGP
Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

20% OFF
14,106EGP
17,633EGP
Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

23,529EGP
Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

17,217EGP
Mellow Wooden Chair – Cushioned Seat With Cane Backrest

Mellow Wooden Chair – Cushioned Seat With Cane Backrest

20% OFF
15,048EGP
18,810EGP
New Cross Upholstered Armchair

New Cross Upholstered Armchair

20% OFF
21,369EGP
26,712EGP
Arlo Frame Lounge Chair

Arlo Frame Lounge Chair

10% OFF
25,919EGP
28,799EGP
Cloudline Lounge Chair

Cloudline Lounge Chair

10% OFF
26,698EGP
29,665EGP
Haven Lounge Chair

Haven Lounge Chair

10% OFF
26,998EGP
29,998EGP
Mid-Century Upholstered Chair With Wooden Frame

Mid-Century Upholstered Chair With Wooden Frame

20% OFF
15,084EGP
18,856EGP