1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Benches
Fiber Outdoor Bench
s1HgXWVraq3By6ughf6ZRQMTMiJLrtay4QLJNtQs.webp
iqKZ40fo3cr9oiGISuchxzk24xJKr8vSBTHTbQ41.webp

Fiber Outdoor Bench

25,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Jera

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 17 - Jun 22

Quantity

1

Color

Stone Castle 9512
Stone Castle 9512

Recommended for you

Nuvo Bench - Elegant Upholstery With Wooden Frame

Nuvo Bench - Elegant Upholstery With Wooden Frame

20% OFF
14,556EGP
18,196EGP
Fernando Woven Bench – Boho-Chic with Solid Beech Frame

Fernando Woven Bench – Boho-Chic with Solid Beech Frame

20% OFF
11,968EGP
14,961EGP
Azure Bamboo Bench With Plush Cushioned Seat

Azure Bamboo Bench With Plush Cushioned Seat

20% OFF
17,824EGP
22,281EGP
Ivory Banquette - Customizable Fabric

Ivory Banquette - Customizable Fabric

29,215EGP
Citrus Lux Banquette

Citrus Lux Banquette

32,000EGP
Prime Leather Banquette

Prime Leather Banquette

48,000EGP
Baransu Oval Upholstered Cushion Bench

Baransu Oval Upholstered Cushion Bench

20% OFF
22,525EGP
28,157EGP
Rusty Dining Upholstered Bench With High Back

Rusty Dining Upholstered Bench With High Back

20% OFF
22,414EGP
28,018EGP
Smooth Fully Upholstered Beech Wood Bench

Smooth Fully Upholstered Beech Wood Bench

20% OFF
19,204EGP
24,005EGP
Storage Bench With Fully Upholstered Body

Storage Bench With Fully Upholstered Body

20% OFF
17,176EGP
21,470EGP