• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Chairs
B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs
gTLrJkTUoSPRvFCyeOp82vGDVCdUiszBwjq8VBag.webp
DOnJIfrvl0wg99wnDiQhTWjlT7eMceeh9fapb0kF.webp
KtKw6oTHuYQmVT2VpNXjZpOgWrVuw8Gg1r2Uz119.webp
EmC2y89TLuC74SL36ghy4o7KmJ7bBX40LXHGGpkf.webp
B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs
B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs

B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs

B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs

16,111EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Ebony & Ivory

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 25 - Jun 30

Quantity

1
Fast delivery

Fabric

Mint Blue Linen
Mint Blue Linen

Wood Color

Beech / EI - M - 02
Beech / EI - M - 02

Size

Recommended for you

Lema Dining Chair

Lema Dining Chair

15% OFF
5,189EGP
6,105EGP
Lina Dining Chair

Lina Dining Chair

15% OFF
4,964EGP
5,841EGP
Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

16,405EGP
Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

Nelida Chair With Wooden Legs

10% OFF
10,395EGP
11,551EGP
Layali Dining Chair

Layali Dining Chair

15% OFF
4,841EGP
5,696EGP
Como Dining chair

Como Dining chair

6,900EGP
Paris Dining Chair – Oak Wood Frame with Upholstered Backrest

10% OFF
9,945EGP
11,050EGP
Cielo Dining Chair

Cielo Dining Chair

8,400EGP
Even Dining Chair

Even Dining Chair

6,900EGP

Frequently bought together

B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs image

B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs

16,111 EGP
Split Chair With Wooden Frame And Legs image

Split Chair With Wooden Frame And Legs

13,047 EGP
Maya  Oak Veneer Dining Table with Plywood Legs image

Maya Oak Veneer Dining Table with Plywood Legs

42,300 EGP
B2 Chair Upholstered With Wooden Legs16,111EGP
Split Chair With Wooden Frame And Legs13,047EGP
Maya Oak Veneer Dining Table with Plywood Legs42,300EGP
Total:71,458EGP