1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Sofas & Sectionals
Anke Sofa
zAk6EWPXOQ6mbYBQglzMSfy2fj6gi050iSdwyElY.jpg
uIG1HGztZ6UpIKHfuWKqTyOTpqBwqhwWV4pwkw3u.jpg
hA3LY0Sa3tF8Yk5FeAp6beSrEesHKpRm88tZlwJo.jpg
YbyJiKcSD75Tg8n5uj2uZ53KYZQbpXczfqk8yZr5.jpg
DF7kXMYpAt44nxQSLnNAQ5WIFo3DoRjuZyRqcMia.jpg
ow7pM7LGHpswOs5E3PrT41clD9nZr2ieNfZIqnxI.jpg
CwaOBG5GpuVKzTYQmIxEoxPVYXDuGr2W2LWK4WGJ.jpg
onriUiv3dQUkICb4lc16SPdocJdxvLlBBPg6Itlt.webp
Anke Sofa

Anke Sofa

Anke Sofa

26,950EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Misha’s Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 18 - Jul 23

Quantity

1

misha's fabrics

Greige
Greige

Misha Wood

Light wood C1
Light wood C1

Frequently bought together

Anke Sofa image

Anke Sofa

26,950 EGP
Tall Planter image

Tall Planter

2,900 EGP
Dracaena Marginata Plant image

Dracaena Marginata Plant

1,350 EGP
Anke Sofa26,950EGP
Tall Planter2,900EGP
Dracaena Marginata Plant1,350EGP
Total:31,200EGP

Recommended for you

Plump Sofa-Hippo44

Plump Sofa-Hippo44

31,046EGP
Banks Couch With Cylindrical Cushions

Banks Couch With Cylindrical Cushions

20% OFF
40,477EGP
50,597EGP
Nelly L - Shape Sofa - Hippo 220

Nelly L - Shape Sofa - Hippo 220

49,930EGP
Hoopoe Modern Sofa

Hoopoe Modern Sofa

46,472EGP
Cloudline Sofa

Cloudline Sofa

10% OFF
37,377EGP
41,530EGP
Haven Sofa

Haven Sofa

10% OFF
41,085EGP
45,650EGP
Hoopoe Modular Chaise Lounge

Hoopoe Modular Chaise Lounge

44,539EGP
Rahha Sofa

Rahha Sofa

20% OFF
39,872EGP
49,840EGP
Talya Sofa

Talya Sofa

20% OFF
33,649EGP
42,062EGP
Luna 3 Seater Sofa

Luna 3 Seater Sofa

20% OFF
55,103EGP
68,879EGP