• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table
FsuGqf3l7wGaHwGL6QmOoBIwMdDbTiPsgftE0Yhh.webp
O0sTAoP7ZHsEfFlP3MYdmvDIdfCmRK2nTivcJtp5.webp
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

8,151EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Seena

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 4 - Jun 9

Quantity

1

Color

JOTUN 6084 SEA EMERALD Lacquered Glossy
JOTUN 6084 SEA EMERALD Lacquered Glossy

Recommended for you

Vella Side Tables

Vella Side Tables

6,900EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

5,200EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

10% OFF
3,611EGP
4,013EGP
Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

10% OFF
6,485EGP
7,206EGP
Zoya Wooden Side Table

Zoya Wooden Side Table

10% OFF
12,116EGP
13,463EGP
Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

10% OFF
17,154EGP
19,061EGP
Bianca Marble Side Table

Bianca Marble Side Table

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

15% OFF
6,077EGP
7,150EGP
Ellis Fiberglass Side Table

Ellis Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Jose Rustic Stool Table Set – Multipurpose Oak Wood Duo

Jose Rustic Stool Table Set – Multipurpose Oak Wood Duo

10% OFF
19,186EGP
21,318EGP

Frequently bought together

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table image

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

8,151 EGP
Virginia Mattress image

Virginia Mattress

5,712 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table8,151EGP
Virginia Mattress5,712EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Total:17,863EGP