1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Tables
Shelley Oak Wood Dining Table With Angled Legs
q8KrU7jolgYhoj8A5zpZV6tLNTF1L5Ny8NOeK8Kw.jpg
I12xxhQb3YuJJ9PoVRtlwy9VDyub43r2ycTnKrPH.webp

Shelley Oak Wood Dining Table With Angled Legs

Shelley Oak Wood Dining Table With Angled Legs

27,500EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Misha’s Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 7 - Jul 12

Quantity

1

Size

Misha Wood

Light wood C1
Light wood C1

Recommended for you

Nia Dining Table With Beech Wood Legs and Laminated Top

Nia Dining Table With Beech Wood Legs and Laminated Top

20% OFF
15,382EGP
19,228EGP
Orca Dining Table

Orca Dining Table

50,312EGP
Grace Oval Italian Carrara Marble Dining Table

Grace Oval Italian Carrara Marble Dining Table

20% OFF
58,940EGP
73,676EGP
Cone Dining Table

Cone Dining Table

15,162EGP
Terry Dining Table With Marble Top

Terry Dining Table With Marble Top

20% OFF
68,643EGP
85,804EGP
Ayla Round Dining Table – A Sculptural Design with Natural Warmth

19,800EGP
Connect Wooden Rectangular Dining Table – Veneer Top

Connect Wooden Rectangular Dining Table – Veneer Top

20% OFF
21,067EGP
26,334EGP
Cresent Dining Table With Rounded Legs

Cresent Dining Table With Rounded Legs

20% OFF
25,872EGP
32,340EGP
Joel Oak Wood Oval Dining Table

Joel Oak Wood Oval Dining Table

20% OFF
70,857EGP
88,572EGP
Tura Dining Table

Tura Dining Table

20% OFF
43,739EGP
54,674EGP

Frequently bought together

Shelley Oak Wood Dining Table With Angled Legs image

Shelley Oak Wood Dining Table With Angled Legs

27,500 EGP
Mkarmesha CL48 Chandelier image

Mkarmesha CL48 Chandelier

32,648 EGP
CL-25 C Pendant image

CL-25 C Pendant

4,015 EGP
Shelley Oak Wood Dining Table With Angled Legs27,500EGP
Mkarmesha CL48 Chandelier32,648EGP
CL-25 C Pendant4,015EGP
Total:64,163EGP