1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Accent & Arm Chairs
10% OFF
Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design
aWibksfvtm7WzejxiWFzPYQaNjlCOVQxMhhFHCli.jpg
hIdFVeSEFkuYTa0VNXgOD7tHD843nZqNutYPnl80.jpg
erKoZK1BU193GNgQj6Witz4ki2BLBRKy0CDMHQPE.jpg
Bq4w8oL8QdYjf5OuTtXXk4zHuIYRtlWw3XWVBfH3.jpg
2D7XabmV5CSiDNy8z28ckxDBvgvQsFaaUMDtNVmi.webp
CPsan2CtXDxwROwvPmurfjr492TsdS0XDh4mQp5Z.webp
QAZppN6uotlWrQHhZhRBf2GmdImiMb2IheFKQWcn.webp
iUkh8HiZJKBQrLMPdYFUnx2JJr8WsLIrZoiiiU8R.webp
Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design

Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design

Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design

15,417EGP17,129EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Seena

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 28 - Jul 3

Quantity

1

Fabric

Lacost-5 Camel leather.
Lacost-5 Camel leather.

Recommended for you

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

20% OFF
17,627EGP
22,034EGP
Mellow Wooden Chair – Cushioned Seat With Cane Backrest

Mellow Wooden Chair – Cushioned Seat With Cane Backrest

20% OFF
15,048EGP
18,810EGP
Isobel Armchair With Beech Wood Base & Upholstered Body

Isobel Armchair With Beech Wood Base & Upholstered Body

20% OFF
20,544EGP
25,680EGP
Katana Wooden Armchair In Beech Wood Fram

Katana Wooden Armchair In Beech Wood Fram

20% OFF
19,736EGP
24,670EGP
Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

20% OFF
14,106EGP
17,633EGP
Nui Armchair - Soft Upholstery Fabric - Wooden Frame

Nui Armchair - Soft Upholstery Fabric - Wooden Frame

20% OFF
22,445EGP
28,057EGP
Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

23,529EGP
Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

17,217EGP
Mini Vintage Chair In Plywood & Pine Wood - Upholstered

Mini Vintage Chair In Plywood & Pine Wood - Upholstered

20% OFF
19,479EGP
24,349EGP
Jala Armchair

Jala Armchair

20% OFF
10,539EGP
13,174EGP

Frequently bought together

Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design image

Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design

15,417 EGP17,129
Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics image

Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics

7,536 EGP9,419
Round Pouf - Fully Upholstered - Sturdy Frame image

Round Pouf - Fully Upholstered - Sturdy Frame

3,260 EGP4,074
Soul Upholstered Chair – Chic Modern Design15,417EGP
Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics7,536EGP
Round Pouf - Fully Upholstered - Sturdy Frame3,260EGP
Total:26,213EGP