• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table
p1BPhM3XOnwyLAYMQh7jLPtPo3UI7pKEtpbLFFTP.jpg
0HPJ6LD0AklE15nXAxqle6277r70DgeKI3z0MaBU.jpg
tvXs6ulC2k4sox8Hz67L5MKcn05KTKbLbQHchntA.jpg

Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table

12,990EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Malaz

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 12 - Jun 17

Quantity

1

Color

Burgundy
Burgundy

Recommended for you

Vella Side Tables

Vella Side Tables

6,900EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

5,200EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

10% OFF
6,435EGP
7,150EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

10% OFF
3,611EGP
4,013EGP
Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

10% OFF
6,485EGP
7,206EGP
Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Zoey Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Round Accent Table

Zoey Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Round Accent Table

15% OFF
6,497EGP
7,644EGP
Enzo Rattan Side Table

Enzo Rattan Side Table

4,900EGP
Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

10% OFF
17,154EGP
19,061EGP

Frequently bought together

Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table image

Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table

12,990 EGP
Pari Chair image

Pari Chair

18,750 EGP
Bloom Bench image

Bloom Bench

16,200 EGP
Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table12,990EGP
Pari Chair18,750EGP
Bloom Bench16,200EGP
Total:47,940EGP