• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Storage Solutions
Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood
hL9WEnRklxasF3ejfEzwRLyJ3HbqrcGGYGOPQjkn.jpg

Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

5
(1)

Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

5
(1)
13,100EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Surur

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 14 - Jun 19

Quantity

1

Wood Color

O-oak
O-oak

5

(1)

Recommended for you

Sida Floating Shelf - Practical Design With Wood Finish Options

15% OFF
2,365EGP
2,783EGP
Decorative Towel/Blanket Ladder With 5 Shelves

Decorative Towel/Blanket Ladder With 5 Shelves

3,750EGP
Oval Jute baskets

Oval Jute baskets

320EGP
Beyla Shelf Unit In Natural Beech Wood With Oak Veneer

Beyla Shelf Unit In Natural Beech Wood With Oak Veneer

19,900EGP
Bricks Shelving Unit - Oak Veneer Wooden Structure

Bricks Shelving Unit - Oak Veneer Wooden Structure

10% OFF
28,353EGP
31,504EGP
Miah Cane Cabinet/Closet With Slanted Legs - Beech Wood

Miah Cane Cabinet/Closet With Slanted Legs - Beech Wood

33,000EGP
Abstract Botanica Paravane

Abstract Botanica Paravane

48,000EGP
Wabi Sabi Cabinet

Wabi Sabi Cabinet

10% OFF
26,999EGP
29,999EGP
Athens Book Shelf - / Lacquered Or Fiber Glass

Athens Book Shelf - / Lacquered Or Fiber Glass

10% OFF
39,223EGP
43,582EGP
Cubes Storage Unit In MDF With Storage Boxes

Cubes Storage Unit In MDF With Storage Boxes

10% OFF
14,897EGP
16,553EGP

Frequently bought together

Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood image

Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

13,100 EGP
Cycas Cushion image

Cycas Cushion

550 EGP
Cube Rattan Mid-Century TV Unit - Rattan & Oak Design image

Cube Rattan Mid-Century TV Unit - Rattan & Oak Design

15,600 EGP
Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood13,100EGP
Cycas Cushion550EGP
Cube Rattan Mid-Century TV Unit - Rattan & Oak Design15,600EGP
Total:29,250EGP