1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Tables
Fern Vintage Pinewood Table With Metal Legs

Fern Vintage Pinewood Table With Metal Legs

Fern Vintage Pinewood Table With Metal Legs

34,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Wood Inn

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 7 - Jul 12

Recommended for you

Nia Dining Table With Beech Wood Legs and Laminated Top

Nia Dining Table With Beech Wood Legs and Laminated Top

20% OFF
15,382EGP
19,228EGP
Orca Dining Table

Orca Dining Table

50,312EGP
Grace Oval Italian Carrara Marble Dining Table

Grace Oval Italian Carrara Marble Dining Table

20% OFF
58,940EGP
73,676EGP
Cone Dining Table

Cone Dining Table

15,162EGP
Terry Dining Table With Marble Top

Terry Dining Table With Marble Top

20% OFF
68,643EGP
85,804EGP
Ayla Round Dining Table – A Sculptural Design with Natural Warmth

19,800EGP
Connect Wooden Rectangular Dining Table – Veneer Top

Connect Wooden Rectangular Dining Table – Veneer Top

20% OFF
21,067EGP
26,334EGP
Cresent Dining Table With Rounded Legs

Cresent Dining Table With Rounded Legs

20% OFF
25,872EGP
32,340EGP
Joel Oak Wood Oval Dining Table

Joel Oak Wood Oval Dining Table

20% OFF
70,857EGP
88,572EGP
Tura Dining Table

Tura Dining Table

20% OFF
43,739EGP
54,674EGP