1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Sofas & Sectionals
20% OFF
Petra Sofa
AyCPHD766RwFQAooSgqIXGY9nxzuV6usegr6Uuix.jpg
tABkvYNb2mAqrpft90NXSDfCidBRYuSPSCGbqJNA.jpg
EtHRQi0kmTRw9a3zi4ACLDnqHznMUOe479RHQueS.jpg

Petra Sofa

5
(1)

Petra Sofa

5
(1)
40,332EGP50,415EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Heru

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 13 - Jul 18

Quantity

1
Fast delivery

Fabric

Jimmy Tweed Silver
Jimmy Tweed Silver

Size

5

(1)

Frequently bought together

Petra Sofa image

Petra Sofa

40,332 EGP50,415
Ray Buffet - Slatted Design Doors image

Ray Buffet - Slatted Design Doors

21,716 EGP27,145
Split Chair With Wooden Frame And Legs image

Split Chair With Wooden Frame And Legs

13,047 EGP
Petra Sofa40,332EGP
Ray Buffet - Slatted Design Doors21,716EGP
Split Chair With Wooden Frame And Legs13,047EGP
Total:75,095EGP

Recommended for you

Plump Sofa-Hippo44

Plump Sofa-Hippo44

31,046EGP
Banks Couch With Cylindrical Cushions

Banks Couch With Cylindrical Cushions

20% OFF
40,477EGP
50,597EGP
Nelly L - Shape Sofa - Hippo 220

Nelly L - Shape Sofa - Hippo 220

49,930EGP
Hoopoe Modern Sofa

Hoopoe Modern Sofa

46,472EGP
Cloudline Sofa

Cloudline Sofa

10% OFF
37,377EGP
41,530EGP
Haven Sofa

Haven Sofa

10% OFF
41,085EGP
45,650EGP
Hoopoe Modular Chaise Lounge

Hoopoe Modular Chaise Lounge

44,539EGP
Rahha Sofa

Rahha Sofa

20% OFF
39,872EGP
49,840EGP
Talya Sofa

Talya Sofa

20% OFF
33,649EGP
42,062EGP
Luna 3 Seater Sofa

Luna 3 Seater Sofa

20% OFF
55,103EGP
68,879EGP