• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Coffee Tables
Petra Tables Set AG3005 - Wooden & Marble Tops - Metal Legs
A8KmHy62qtietpsmFWz3u4BF8LPokoT18lrW6zhA.png
sHT1YgCPZZRkgdgMycshwuny9RvY9L1i5ijAl21D.png

Petra Tables Set AG3005 - Wooden & Marble Tops - Metal Legs

Petra Tables Set AG3005 - Wooden & Marble Tops - Metal Legs

13,150EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Argon

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 21 - Jun 26

Recommended for you

Black Coffee Table - Soma bay

Black Coffee Table - Soma bay

10,276EGP
Connection Nesting Coffee Tables

Connection Nesting Coffee Tables

15% OFF
9,103EGP
10,710EGP
Travertino Coffee Table - Round Marble Design

Travertino Coffee Table - Round Marble Design

10% OFF
31,482EGP
34,980EGP
Aman White & Beige Coffee Table - Natural Oak

Aman White & Beige Coffee Table - Natural Oak

15% OFF
6,251EGP
7,355EGP
Organic Coffee Table Set – Two Pieces

Organic Coffee Table Set – Two Pieces

10% OFF
41,894EGP
46,549EGP
Tango Coffee Table (Set of 2) - Round Stackable Design

Tango Coffee Table (Set of 2) - Round Stackable Design

14,653EGP
Arkan Round Coffee Table With Solid Beech Legs

Arkan Round Coffee Table With Solid Beech Legs

15% OFF
9,193EGP
10,816EGP
Electro Coffee Table

Electro Coffee Table

14,200EGP
Kima Coffee Table

Kima Coffee Table

28,200EGP
Nira Coffee Table

Nira Coffee Table

27,600EGP

Frequently bought together

Petra Tables Set AG3005 - Wooden & Marble Tops - Metal Legs image

Petra Tables Set AG3005 - Wooden & Marble Tops - Metal Legs

13,150 EGP
Metal Bar Stool AG2201 image

Metal Bar Stool AG2201

4,750 EGP
Halia Chair With Upholstered Body And Cushioned Seat image

Halia Chair With Upholstered Body And Cushioned Seat

25,548 EGP
Petra Tables Set AG3005 - Wooden & Marble Tops - Metal Legs13,150EGP
Metal Bar Stool AG22014,750EGP
Halia Chair With Upholstered Body And Cushioned Seat25,548EGP
Total:43,448EGP