• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Outdoor
  3. Outdoor Chairs
Pari Chair
TRyLDDsY28FAt2om9nh2jR0BJV5WbvFHqNkbnhXL.webp
hHQY0CPcyy7S20zutXxLjTN4z184haR25RoFYV36.webp

Pari Chair

Pari Chair

18,750EGP
Vat Included
Category:Outdoor
Brand:Her Travels

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 22 - Jun 27

Quantity

1

Wood Color

Natural Oak / EI-M-07
Natural Oak  / EI-M-07

Recommended for you

Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

15% OFF
3,817EGP
4,491EGP
Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

10% OFF
3,837EGP
4,264EGP
Shams Bamboo Chair

Shams Bamboo Chair

15% OFF
4,465EGP
5,253EGP
Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

15% OFF
4,290EGP
5,048EGP
Devina Bamboo Armchair

Devina Bamboo Armchair

10% OFF
12,474EGP
13,860EGP
Luna Bamboo Chair

Luna Bamboo Chair

15% OFF
7,825EGP
9,206EGP
Valencia Armchair

Valencia Armchair

10% OFF
18,225EGP
20,251EGP
California Chair

California Chair

20,100EGP
Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

15% OFF
3,817EGP
4,491EGP
Rimal Rope Lounge Chair

Rimal Rope Lounge Chair

10% OFF
33,264EGP
36,960EGP

Frequently bought together

Pari Chair image

Pari Chair

18,750 EGP
Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table image

Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table

12,990 EGP
Bloom Bench image

Bloom Bench

16,200 EGP
Pari Chair18,750EGP
Bubbly Fiberglass Side Table12,990EGP
Bloom Bench16,200EGP
Total:47,940EGP