1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Bar Cabinets
Oak Bar Cabinet with Sliding Doors

Oak Bar Cabinet with Sliding Doors

Oak Bar Cabinet with Sliding Doors

15,500EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Wood Inn

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 11 - Jul 16

Recommended for you

Arco Glass Cabinet

Arco Glass Cabinet

10% OFF
29,249EGP
32,499EGP
Solace Wood Cabinet

Solace Wood Cabinet

10% OFF
20,970EGP
23,300EGP
Eclipse Cabinet

Eclipse Cabinet

27,000EGP
Curve Bar Table

Curve Bar Table

16,600EGP
Mabel Solid Oak Cabinet With Glass Doors

Mabel Solid Oak Cabinet With Glass Doors

20% OFF
44,140EGP
55,176EGP
Noor Cabinet With Slanted Legs

Noor Cabinet With Slanted Legs

20% OFF
42,143EGP
52,679EGP
Retro Cupboard - Natural Wood Structure

Retro Cupboard - Natural Wood Structure

20% OFF
38,294EGP
47,868EGP
Sidra Cane Cabinet With Sturdy Wooden Structure

Sidra Cane Cabinet With Sturdy Wooden Structure

20% OFF
30,657EGP
38,322EGP
Sleek Coffee Bar - High Quality Beech Wood

Sleek Coffee Bar - High Quality Beech Wood

15,900EGP
The Crestwood Glass Cabinet Bar With Premium Wooden Structure

20% OFF
35,560EGP
44,450EGP