• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Rugs
  3. Area Rugs
Modular Rug
9225ET17ME53cHzR4XQxEt64X7OdF8aznGZZNilZ.jpg

Modular Rug

Modular Rug

2,850EGP
Vat Included
Category:Rugs
Brand:Kiliim

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 1 - Jul 6

Quantity

1

Size

Recommended for you

Ame Cotton & Wool Handwoven Geometric Rug

Ame Cotton & Wool Handwoven Geometric Rug

1,750EGP
Off-White Round Rug

Off-White Round Rug

4,290EGP
Serein Cotton & Wool Rug – Geometric Embroidered Design With Diamond Patterns

1,750EGP
Boho Café Rug

Boho Café Rug

5,370EGP
Palina Rug

Palina Rug

12,390EGP
Sakina Olive Rug

Sakina Olive Rug

12,320EGP
Samboksa Beige Rug

Samboksa Beige Rug

15,960EGP
Azure Antique Rug

Azure Antique Rug

3,710EGP
Bamella Jute Rug

Bamella Jute Rug

2,960EGP
Benta Rug

Benta Rug

2,540EGP

Frequently bought together

Modular Rug image

Modular Rug

2,850 EGP
Virginia Mattress image

Virginia Mattress

5,712 EGP
Nairobi Armchair In Beech Wood - Upholstered Back & Seat image

Nairobi Armchair In Beech Wood - Upholstered Back & Seat

27,674 EGP
Modular Rug2,850EGP
Virginia Mattress5,712EGP
Nairobi Armchair In Beech Wood - Upholstered Back & Seat27,674EGP
Total:36,236EGP