• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Coffee Tables
Round Marble Coffee Table- 2 Pieces - Fiber Glass Base

Round Marble Coffee Table- 2 Pieces - Fiber Glass Base

Round Marble Coffee Table- 2 Pieces - Fiber Glass Base

18,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Spazio

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 9 - Jun 14

Quantity

1

Wood Color

White Wash
White Wash

Recommended for you

Arkan Round Coffee Table With Solid Beech Legs

Arkan Round Coffee Table With Solid Beech Legs

15% OFF
9,193EGP
10,816EGP
Odeon Coffee Tables - 2 Pieces - Beech Wood & Oak Veneer

Odeon Coffee Tables - 2 Pieces - Beech Wood & Oak Veneer

7,700EGP
Travertino Coffee Table - Round Marble Design

Travertino Coffee Table - Round Marble Design

10% OFF
31,482EGP
34,980EGP
Aman White & Beige Coffee Table - Natural Oak

Aman White & Beige Coffee Table - Natural Oak

15% OFF
6,251EGP
7,355EGP
Black Coffee Table - Soma bay

Black Coffee Table - Soma bay

9,341EGP
Black Coffee Table - Soma bay

Black Coffee Table - Soma bay

9,341EGP
California Coffee Table

California Coffee Table

12,900EGP
Period Coffee Table - Sleek Oval Design

Period Coffee Table - Sleek Oval Design

16,457EGP
Arc Wood Coffee Table

Arc Wood Coffee Table

10% OFF
14,841EGP
16,490EGP
Chesswood Coffee Table

Chesswood Coffee Table

10% OFF
18,899EGP
20,999EGP

Frequently bought together

Round Marble Coffee Table- 2 Pieces - Fiber Glass Base image

Round Marble Coffee Table- 2 Pieces - Fiber Glass Base

18,000 EGP
Marble Table V Base - Rectangular Shape image

Marble Table V Base - Rectangular Shape

26,000 EGP
Zia Rocking Chair (Custom Fabric) In Beech Wood image

Zia Rocking Chair (Custom Fabric) In Beech Wood

8,900 EGP
Round Marble Coffee Table- 2 Pieces - Fiber Glass Base18,000EGP
Marble Table V Base - Rectangular Shape26,000EGP
Zia Rocking Chair (Custom Fabric) In Beech Wood8,900EGP
Total:52,900EGP