1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Storage Solutions
Leaning - L - Shelving Unit - Beech Pine Massive Wood
KFeJCGWfhu9f2sFDG4PYEchKF9bSouPgYGqWzx3j.jpg
xxXYedf7GrLrc9ntWdncwFRXhsHSyDM0IPoxeDUa.webp

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 27 - Jul 2

Quantity

1

Wood Color

Natural Oak / EI-M-07
Natural Oak  / EI-M-07

© 2026 EFRESHLI. All Rights Reserved.

Leaning - L - Shelving Unit - Beech Pine Massive Wood

Leaning - L - Shelving Unit - Beech Pine Massive Wood

9,319EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Drowzy

Recommended for you

Sida Floating Shelf - Practical Design With Wood Finish Options

20% OFF
2,226EGP
2,783EGP
Decorative Towel/Blanket Ladder With 5 Shelves

Decorative Towel/Blanket Ladder With 5 Shelves

3,750EGP
Oval Jute baskets

Oval Jute baskets

320EGP
Beyla Shelf Unit In Natural Beech Wood With Oak Veneer

Beyla Shelf Unit In Natural Beech Wood With Oak Veneer

19,900EGP
Luma Grid Shelf

Luma Grid Shelf

10% OFF
25,542EGP
28,380EGP
Noma Sculpt Shelf

Noma Sculpt Shelf

10% OFF
26,999EGP
29,999EGP
Bricks Shelving Unit - Oak Veneer Wooden Structure

Bricks Shelving Unit - Oak Veneer Wooden Structure

20% OFF
25,203EGP
31,504EGP
Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

13,100EGP
Glee Cabinet (Dokan El Oloub)

Glee Cabinet (Dokan El Oloub)

49,120EGP
Arch Bookcases From Bamboo And Rattan

Arch Bookcases From Bamboo And Rattan

29,500EGP

Frequently bought together

Leaning - L - Shelving Unit - Beech Pine Massive Wood image

Leaning - L - Shelving Unit - Beech Pine Massive Wood

9,319 EGP
Fayoum Portrait 1 image

Fayoum Portrait 1

1,800 EGP
Ramleh Headboard King image

Ramleh Headboard King

36,000 EGP
Leaning - L - Shelving Unit - Beech Pine Massive Wood9,319EGP
Fayoum Portrait 11,800EGP
Ramleh Headboard King36,000EGP
Total:47,119EGP