1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Consoles & Back Sofas
Leaf Console
kSe3DcCYKn4AOPccEseMUTd7AsRjmoWMcyH3mYjr.jpg
cFpWMGqLjphmeQeEjrH8aCfCAtpHzMAVBtaR4SOy.jpg
WeJRzjABwlr5or0L0mTZe2HX74WPQ6vQRme25MYZ.jpg
gowkebLNsKzNkG04MxVoEL3u0FBW5w5gu6DWjB6T.jpg
xOhIyK0UXYHuCcTtPefXn5NjB12fcXD5M91L1Quf.jpg

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 27 - Jul 2

© 2026 EFRESHLI. All Rights Reserved.

Leaf Console

Leaf Console

44,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Flitch And Grain

Recommended for you

Lira Console

Lira Console

13,900EGP
Arkan Asymmetric Console

Arkan Asymmetric Console

20% OFF
32,947EGP
41,184EGP
Aren Wooden Console

Aren Wooden Console

20% OFF
21,067EGP
26,334EGP
Elma Console

Elma Console

20% OFF
20,048EGP
25,061EGP
Sina Rattan Console

Sina Rattan Console

12,200EGP
Nera Console

Nera Console

14,400EGP
Demi Lune Console

Demi Lune Console

27,000EGP
NOA Console

NOA Console

10% OFF
17,098EGP
18,998EGP
Avila Back Sofa

Avila Back Sofa

28,200EGP
Oka Console

Oka Console

20% OFF
11,612EGP
14,515EGP

Frequently bought together

Leaf Console image

Leaf Console

44,000 EGP
Quadra Console - Mahogany Wood With Bone Inlays image

Quadra Console - Mahogany Wood With Bone Inlays

62,000 EGP
Leaf Console44,000EGP
Quadra Console - Mahogany Wood With Bone Inlays62,000EGP
Total:106,000EGP