1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Accent & Arm Chairs
Harp Chair With Wooden Legs & Upholstered Body
Ggn0k6BA3tTGNHMeRxJA87mP7E9rOlQPTa5JTVaD.jpeg

Harp Chair With Wooden Legs & Upholstered Body

Harp Chair With Wooden Legs & Upholstered Body

25,395EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Ebony & Ivory

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 9 - Jul 14

Quantity

1

Fabric

Platinum -Naseej
Platinum -Naseej

Wood Color

Frequently bought together

Harp Chair With Wooden Legs & Upholstered Body image

Harp Chair With Wooden Legs & Upholstered Body

25,395 EGP
Black Leaf Plant Pot image

Black Leaf Plant Pot

2,750 EGP
Artificial Olive Tree image

Artificial Olive Tree

5,400 EGP
Harp Chair With Wooden Legs & Upholstered Body25,395EGP
Black Leaf Plant Pot2,750EGP
Artificial Olive Tree5,400EGP
Total:33,545EGP

Recommended for you

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

Kai Armchair In Beech Wood With Cushioned Back & Seat

20% OFF
17,627EGP
22,034EGP
Mellow Wooden Chair – Cushioned Seat With Cane Backrest

Mellow Wooden Chair – Cushioned Seat With Cane Backrest

20% OFF
15,048EGP
18,810EGP
Isobel Armchair With Beech Wood Base & Upholstered Body

Isobel Armchair With Beech Wood Base & Upholstered Body

20% OFF
20,544EGP
25,680EGP
Katana Wooden Armchair In Beech Wood Fram

Katana Wooden Armchair In Beech Wood Fram

20% OFF
19,736EGP
24,670EGP
Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

Kelly Cane Upholstered Armchair

20% OFF
14,106EGP
17,633EGP
Nui Armchair - Soft Upholstery Fabric - Wooden Frame

Nui Armchair - Soft Upholstery Fabric - Wooden Frame

20% OFF
22,445EGP
28,057EGP
Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

Duetto Upholstered Armchair With Counter Wood Frame

23,529EGP
Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

Viewfinder Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs

17,217EGP
Mini Vintage Chair In Plywood & Pine Wood - Upholstered

Mini Vintage Chair In Plywood & Pine Wood - Upholstered

20% OFF
19,479EGP
24,349EGP
Jala Armchair

Jala Armchair

20% OFF
10,539EGP
13,174EGP