• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
Halo Side Table
SC7AK8zASshdNJpEQ3h1QxiWk5G1ULv6vkashWDF.jpg
55AQWah5BSN3F6osi648Wd72XF1u2XDMxRiUY0iz.jpg
9CXlFnec4kZ6ndKhotIKuxCx4fBNXtWKvyyv86mr.jpg

Halo Side Table

Halo Side Table

5,500EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Surur

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 17 - Jun 22

Quantity

1

Wood Color

O-oak
O-oak

Recommended for you

Vella Side Tables

Vella Side Tables

6,900EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

10% OFF
3,611EGP
4,013EGP
Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

10% OFF
6,485EGP
7,206EGP
Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

Wiggly Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

5,200EGP
Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

10% OFF
17,154EGP
19,061EGP
Bianca Marble Side Table

Bianca Marble Side Table

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

15% OFF
6,077EGP
7,150EGP
Gazebo Side Table Bastet

Gazebo Side Table Bastet

15% OFF
3,634EGP
4,276EGP

Frequently bought together

Halo Side Table image

Halo Side Table

5,500 EGP
Palm Tree Golden on Textured Stripes Print – Modern Tropical Wall Art image

Palm Tree Golden on Textured Stripes Print – Modern Tropical Wall Art

1,556 EGP
Mellow Armless Sectional Chair image

Mellow Armless Sectional Chair

17,280 EGP
Halo Side Table5,500EGP
Palm Tree Golden on Textured Stripes Print – Modern Tropical Wall Art1,556EGP
Mellow Armless Sectional Chair17,280EGP
Total:24,336EGP