• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Plants & Pots
  3. Plant Pots
Gold Khaki Pot
AjtWAxq7yZkymVebC3sQhm376WPKcwMNlH7rCFKJ.jpg
9HZswCZssVa0zDTRimV5wzfGUmtbKsdjDYaj2L8x.webp

Gold Khaki Pot

Gold Khaki Pot

1,102EGP
Vat Included
Category:Plants & Pots
Brand:Tova Designs

Made to order: Delivery by May 15 - May 20

Quantity

1

Size

Recommended for you

Elephant Plant Pot

Elephant Plant Pot

4,125EGP
Midline Jute Pot Basket

Midline Jute Pot Basket

845EGP
Planter

Planter

400EGP
Fiberglaass Pot

Fiberglaass Pot

4,050EGP
Beige Decorative Pot With Plate

Beige Decorative Pot With Plate

950EGP
Augusta & Areca with Aurelia Fiberglass Pot

Augusta & Areca with Aurelia Fiberglass Pot

10,800EGP
Doodle Yellow  Pot

Doodle Yellow Pot

928EGP
Gold Striped Pot

Gold Striped Pot

1,102EGP
Hammered Apple Green Pot

Hammered Apple Green Pot

630EGP
Hammered Tova Pot

Hammered Tova Pot

548EGP

Frequently bought together

Gold Khaki Pot image

Gold Khaki Pot

1,102 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Virginia Mattress image

Virginia Mattress

5,712 EGP
Gold Khaki Pot1,102EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Virginia Mattress5,712EGP
Total:10,814EGP