1. Home
  2. Lighting
  3. Floor Lamps
31% OFF
Floor Lamp Black & Beige - MMP-YLS.YL456
CIzxWiM3Dp8BNcCjxIISKhqZACSeCar207rJUu8a.webp
0TcBty2rWCW7pdbLoj0B609mwlZW7HrBNiE7Drgy.webp

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 11 - Jun 16

© 2026 EFRESHLI. All Rights Reserved.

Floor Lamp Black & Beige - MMP-YLS.YL456

Floor Lamp Black & Beige - MMP-YLS.YL456

1,692EGP2,452EGP
Vat Included
Category:Lighting
Brand:y lights

Recommended for you

Mila Floor Lamp

Mila Floor Lamp

2,250EGP
Overhang Floor Lamp

Overhang Floor Lamp

20% OFF
3,137EGP
3,922EGP
Curlicue Floor Lamp

Curlicue Floor Lamp

10% OFF
10,799EGP
11,999EGP
Palm Floor Lamp - short

Palm Floor Lamp - short

8,900EGP
Arketa Floor Lamp

Arketa Floor Lamp

9,750EGP
Luna Floor lamp

Luna Floor lamp

9,800EGP
Trois Floor Lamp

Trois Floor Lamp

6,200EGP
Campana Chroma Mini Floor Lamp

Campana Chroma Mini Floor Lamp

8,900EGP
Grip Floor - Short - White

Grip Floor - Short - White

9,600EGP
Grip Floor - Tall - White

Grip Floor - Tall - White

9,900EGP

Frequently bought together

Floor Lamp Black & Beige - MMP-YLS.YL456 image

Floor Lamp Black & Beige - MMP-YLS.YL456

1,692 EGP2,452
Table Lamp - Black & Beige YLS.YL578-3B image

Table Lamp - Black & Beige YLS.YL578-3B

999 EGP
Tazia Ceiling Lamp Beige - YLMMP-10 image

Tazia Ceiling Lamp Beige - YLMMP-10

2,890 EGP
Floor Lamp Black & Beige - MMP-YLS.YL4561,692EGP
Table Lamp - Black & Beige YLS.YL578-3B999EGP
Tazia Ceiling Lamp Beige - YLMMP-102,890EGP
Total:5,581EGP