• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Storage Solutions
15% OFF
Sida Floating Shelf - Practical Design With Wood Finish Options

2,366EGP2,783EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Bastet

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 26 - Jul 1

Quantity

1

Size

Essentials Wood Finish

Dark Oak - 05
Dark Oak - 05

Recommended for you

Decorative Towel/Blanket Ladder With 5 Shelves

Decorative Towel/Blanket Ladder With 5 Shelves

3,750EGP
Oval Jute baskets

Oval Jute baskets

320EGP
Luma Grid Shelf

Luma Grid Shelf

10% OFF
25,542EGP
28,380EGP
Noma Sculpt Shelf

Noma Sculpt Shelf

10% OFF
26,999EGP
29,999EGP
Miah Cane Cabinet/Closet With Slanted Legs - Beech Wood

Miah Cane Cabinet/Closet With Slanted Legs - Beech Wood

33,000EGP
Beyla Shelf Unit In Natural Beech Wood With Oak Veneer

Beyla Shelf Unit In Natural Beech Wood With Oak Veneer

19,900EGP
Bricks Shelving Unit - Oak Veneer Wooden Structure

Bricks Shelving Unit - Oak Veneer Wooden Structure

10% OFF
28,353EGP
31,504EGP
Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

Rattan Corner Shelf With 4 Shelves In Beech Wood

13,100EGP
Abstract Botanica Paravane

Abstract Botanica Paravane

48,000EGP
Athens Book Shelf - / Lacquered Or Fiber Glass

Athens Book Shelf - / Lacquered Or Fiber Glass

10% OFF
39,223EGP
43,582EGP

Frequently bought together

Sida Floating Shelf - Practical Design With Wood Finish Options image

2,366 EGP2,783
Zayna Laminated Wood Nightstand image

Zayna Laminated Wood Nightstand

4,148 EGP4,880
Roya Fully Upholstered Bed image

Roya Fully Upholstered Bed

18,122 EGP21,319
Sida Floating Shelf - Practical Design With Wood Finish Options2,366EGP
Zayna Laminated Wood Nightstand4,148EGP
Roya Fully Upholstered Bed18,122EGP
Total:24,636EGP