1. Home
  2. Outdoor
  3. Outdoor Chairs
Flexi-H Chair

Flexi-H Chair

Flexi-H Chair

1,700EGP
Vat Included
Category:Outdoor
Brand:Sereno Egypt

Made to order: Delivery by May 20 - May 25

Recommended for you

Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

20% OFF
3,592EGP
4,491EGP
Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

20% OFF
3,411EGP
4,264EGP
Shams Bamboo Chair

Shams Bamboo Chair

20% OFF
4,202EGP
5,253EGP
Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

20% OFF
4,038EGP
5,048EGP
Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

20% OFF
4,294EGP
5,368EGP
Devina Bamboo Armchair

Devina Bamboo Armchair

20% OFF
11,088EGP
13,860EGP
Luna Bamboo Chair

Luna Bamboo Chair

20% OFF
7,364EGP
9,206EGP
Valencia Armchair

Valencia Armchair

20% OFF
16,200EGP
20,251EGP
California Chair

California Chair

20,100EGP
Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

20% OFF
3,592EGP
4,491EGP

Frequently bought together

Flexi-H Chair image

Flexi-H Chair

1,700 EGP
California Mattress image

California Mattress

10,899 EGP
OG Armchair image

OG Armchair

2,200 EGP
Flexi-H Chair1,700EGP
California Mattress10,899EGP
OG Armchair2,200EGP
Total:14,799EGP