• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Sofas & Sectionals
Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design
9DFLKfgXIFEuZC6TQ5E1HoG6qN7vCLFuxZ66JTxl.jpg
o2fdjfkN9ZwXTYTmWwXoI20PpdyAeXOJeg0sHj1a.jpg
t8fpSQUMI8WI7wmuqW71FlI7ZXncvLuGnJJZwXLj.jpg
Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design

Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design

Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design

49,535EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Ebony & Ivory

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 26 - Jul 1

Quantity

1

Fabric

Plain Ivory
Plain Ivory

Size

Recommended for you

Waiting Sofa

Waiting Sofa

16,000EGP
Faya L -Shape Sofa

Faya L -Shape Sofa

15% OFF
43,821EGP
51,555EGP
Axis Sectional Sofa

Axis Sectional Sofa

91,400EGP
Laris Sectional Sofa

Laris Sectional Sofa

68,000EGP
Cloudline Sofa

Cloudline Sofa

10% OFF
37,377EGP
41,530EGP
Haven Sofa

Haven Sofa

10% OFF
41,085EGP
45,650EGP
Hoopoe Modular Chaise Lounge

Hoopoe Modular Chaise Lounge

44,539EGP
Florence Curved Sofa With Plush Cushions

Florence Curved Sofa With Plush Cushions

10% OFF
54,172EGP
60,192EGP
Luna 3 Seater Sofa

Luna 3 Seater Sofa

10% OFF
61,991EGP
68,879EGP
Manhattan Sofa

Manhattan Sofa

10% OFF
33,715EGP
37,462EGP

Frequently bought together

Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design image

Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design

49,535 EGP
Branches Chandelier image

Branches Chandelier

16,800 EGP
Field Sofa – Contemporary Comfort Design49,535EGP
Branches Chandelier16,800EGP
Total:66,335EGP