• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Consoles & Back Sofas
Elma Console
0F9d4jKXExq6X1sCH3KwFhwsUn0NIoRoulyeUcwO.png
KVJhnm0GluIK8He9YRUlUqcM4p9xLMEXjHecu3bK.png
yTtq6kups6505DS0YTC0vkESMwnLRRLJggVQoUa7.webp
Elma Console

Elma Console

Elma Console

25,061EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Heru

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 27 - Jul 2

Quantity

1

Top Finishing

Wood
Wood

Ebony & Ivory Veneer

EI-V-13 / Beige Wash
EI-V-13 / Beige Wash

Recommended for you

Arkan Asymmetric Console

Arkan Asymmetric Console

10% OFF
37,065EGP
41,184EGP
Aren Wooden Console

Aren Wooden Console

10% OFF
23,700EGP
26,334EGP
Linear Back Sofa Bench

Linear Back Sofa Bench

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Nera Console

Nera Console

14,400EGP
Demi Lune Console

Demi Lune Console

27,000EGP
NOA Console

NOA Console

10% OFF
17,098EGP
18,998EGP
Avila Back Sofa

Avila Back Sofa

28,200EGP
Oka Console

Oka Console

14,515EGP
Luster Console

Luster Console

10% OFF
31,860EGP
35,400EGP
Belt Console

Belt Console

29,875EGP

Frequently bought together

Elma Console image

Elma Console

25,061 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Boon Plant Pot image

Boon Plant Pot

2,160 EGP
Elma Console25,061EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Boon Plant Pot2,160EGP
Total:31,221EGP