• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. End & Side Tables
Drum Side Table - All Wood Extinctive Design - Round Top

Drum Side Table - All Wood Extinctive Design - Round Top

Drum Side Table - All Wood Extinctive Design - Round Top

9,750EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Boho Woodland

Made to order: Delivery by May 29 - Jun 3

Recommended for you

Vella Side Tables

Vella Side Tables

6,900EGP
Delta Round Side Table

Delta Round Side Table

5,200EGP
Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

Darcie Steel Side Table – Sleek Lacquered Finish

10% OFF
3,611EGP
4,013EGP
Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

Nova Fiberglass Side Table – Modern Sculptural Accent Piece

10% OFF
6,485EGP
7,206EGP
Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

Ziggy Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP
Zoya Wooden Side Table

Zoya Wooden Side Table

10% OFF
12,116EGP
13,463EGP
Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

Aura Side Table - Silver Sands - Wooden Connected Legs

10% OFF
17,154EGP
19,061EGP
Bianca Marble Side Table

Bianca Marble Side Table

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

Cora Zigzag Side Table – Modern Fiberglass Accent Piece

15% OFF
6,077EGP
7,150EGP
Ellis Fiberglass Side Table

Ellis Fiberglass Side Table

10% OFF
7,335EGP
8,151EGP

Frequently bought together

Drum Side Table - All Wood Extinctive Design - Round Top image

Drum Side Table - All Wood Extinctive Design - Round Top

9,750 EGP
Carmel Cushion image

Carmel Cushion

1,180 EGP
Soleil Chaiselong In Aluminum \ With Mesh image

Soleil Chaiselong In Aluminum \ With Mesh

10,560 EGP
Drum Side Table - All Wood Extinctive Design - Round Top9,750EGP
Carmel Cushion1,180EGP
Soleil Chaiselong In Aluminum \ With Mesh10,560EGP
Total:21,490EGP