1. Home
  2. Outdoor
  3. Outdoor Chairs
Dot Armchair
LcgmOwm4WIx2amRbB6yZTygvD6ABo5jgKUYc7vag.jpg
1bAvdXjpIONXZPIBsuymn2qp6tgiTe1I9NoumdEv.jpg
wBCB8YvoufXbFwRxBGzx72CPMo7WzEZlebNooZKi.jpg
E1dpJgHgqYagmH11wEwBrmW2luIOTojQfkJOzT93.jpg
pgcKksIevzmWlkg1gmkZCPuhzRfHn7UbW0KZT5tn.jpg
eNygkVeQ2LFcYJfXikAyhBMe4RSQPVXAyLIr8Hle.jpg
Dot Armchair

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 7 - Jun 12

© 2026 EFRESHLI. All Rights Reserved.

Dot Armchair

Dot Armchair

2,200EGP
Vat Included
Category:Outdoor
Brand:Sereno Egypt

Recommended for you

Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

20% OFF
3,592EGP
4,491EGP
Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

20% OFF
3,411EGP
4,264EGP
Shams Bamboo Chair

Shams Bamboo Chair

20% OFF
4,202EGP
5,253EGP
Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

20% OFF
4,038EGP
5,048EGP
Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

Areej Ropes Outdoor Chair

20% OFF
4,294EGP
5,368EGP
Devina Bamboo Armchair

Devina Bamboo Armchair

20% OFF
11,088EGP
13,860EGP
Luna Bamboo Chair

Luna Bamboo Chair

20% OFF
7,364EGP
9,206EGP
Valencia Armchair

Valencia Armchair

20% OFF
16,200EGP
20,251EGP
California Chair

California Chair

20,100EGP
Crete Woven Chair

Crete Woven Chair

20% OFF
3,592EGP
4,491EGP

Frequently bought together

Dot Armchair image

Dot Armchair

2,200 EGP
Bed Base - Upholstered - Dense Foam image

Bed Base - Upholstered - Dense Foam

9,137 EGP
Boon Plant Pot image

Boon Plant Pot

2,160 EGP
Dot Armchair2,200EGP
Bed Base - Upholstered - Dense Foam9,137EGP
Boon Plant Pot2,160EGP
Total:13,497EGP