• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Sideboards
Epoxy on Beech Wood Coffee Corner Shelf Set of Two With Mug Hooks
AjGy71baFd9rTVjelTrWJfcLVRK8fu3pkG1ZGjSq.jpg
zzPotPlegB5ICuq2e5LevkjnEjmODmvn2aCVu9W6.jpg
hQzEuNlvRGaS6vOhPODdhftRyvHAh34V35aVCSLw.jpg
VSEsUgiCh182ZNKrkfDYe5HqvyiYdHDRG2CbM2Qj.jpg
ipRgwCQIDEUq6UBeG9b7GFPaQTBvdyHbAWd0riHp.jpg

6,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Flow

Made to order: Delivery by May 29 - Jun 3

Recommended for you

New Bo Sideboard- Sturdy Wooden Body

New Bo Sideboard- Sturdy Wooden Body

15% OFF
28,050EGP
33,000EGP
Kent Sideboard With 4 Doors

Kent Sideboard With 4 Doors

10% OFF
40,629EGP
45,144EGP
Lyon Side Board - Beech Wood And Elegant Cane

Lyon Side Board - Beech Wood And Elegant Cane

10% OFF
50,549EGP
56,166EGP
Pacific Sideboard - Extended Spacious Design

Pacific Sideboard - Extended Spacious Design

10% OFF
33,858EGP
37,620EGP
Sidra Cane Buffet - Boho Style

Sidra Cane Buffet - Boho Style

10% OFF
51,926EGP
57,696EGP
Matlota Sideboard - Retro Wood Veneer Buffet

Matlota Sideboard - Retro Wood Veneer Buffet

70,428EGP
Verna Rattan Buffet

Verna Rattan Buffet

28,500EGP
Slatted Buffet - Counter and Beech Wood Structure

Slatted Buffet - Counter and Beech Wood Structure

29,200EGP
NJ Buffet / Back Sofa Wooden Body With Glass Front

NJ Buffet / Back Sofa Wooden Body With Glass Front

36,850EGP
Caligo Buffet

Caligo Buffet

35,300EGP

Frequently bought together

Epoxy on Beech Wood Coffee Corner Shelf Set of Two With Mug Hooks image

6,000 EGP
CL-25 B Pendant image

CL-25 B Pendant

4,015 EGP
Ceiling Lighting NCA122 image

Ceiling Lighting NCA122

2,410 EGP
Epoxy on Beech Wood Coffee Corner Shelf Set of Two With Mug Hooks6,000EGP
CL-25 B Pendant4,015EGP
Ceiling Lighting NCA1222,410EGP
Total:12,425EGP