• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Poufs & Stools
Clear Sky Stool
Aunya6Xow24bScZHikjmYf577voX7DlZhyD1Z5fc.webp
qDu96FTp8wHqrEjedX6mkfT08Ocfi9AjwwGGJrhR.webp
ul7KMPb26OknyKz3l1FizverYIvvki0QW3Cmj2pu.webp

Clear Sky Stool

Clear Sky Stool

17,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Le Nid

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 13 - Jun 18

Recommended for you

Rafi Waterproof Bean Bag

Rafi Waterproof Bean Bag

15% OFF
1,768EGP
2,080EGP
Alpha Full Upholstered Stool

Alpha Full Upholstered Stool

10% OFF
10,880EGP
12,089EGP
Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics

Bali Pouf - Fully Upholstered With High Quality Fabrics

10% OFF
8,477EGP
9,419EGP
BP034 Stool With Slanted Beech Wood Legs & Woven Wicker Seat

10% OFF
6,771EGP
7,524EGP
Machu Round Pouf - Fully Upholstered with fabric

Machu Round Pouf - Fully Upholstered with fabric

10% OFF
4,888EGP
5,432EGP
Pica Upholstered Pouf With Wooden Base

Pica Upholstered Pouf With Wooden Base

10% OFF
8,898EGP
9,887EGP
Wid Square Pouf

Wid Square Pouf

15% OFF
4,193EGP
4,934EGP
Biscuit Pouf - Fully upholstered With A Back Rest - Beige

Biscuit Pouf - Fully upholstered With A Back Rest - Beige

14,495EGP
Fluted Pouf - Beech Wood Base & Linen Upholstery

Fluted Pouf - Beech Wood Base & Linen Upholstery

4,800EGP
Hamptons X Stool With Cushion

Hamptons X Stool With Cushion

10% OFF
9,317EGP
10,353EGP

Frequently bought together

Clear Sky Stool image

Clear Sky Stool

17,000 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Rigid Pot image

Rigid Pot

200 EGP
Clear Sky Stool17,000EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Rigid Pot200EGP
Total:21,200EGP