1. Home
  2. Bedroom
  3. Beds
Cilla Cane Bed
N2fbQATznVpd64YdcO1iH19BfgDqlTVuFtONu3km.jpg
oN4DwstLkQGvIDYOPHtRfgLNtJGRVu9ygTxjjVrx.jpg
Ct1cJPAfMxyGWHHjd16DRkxkAc4g5M79fNtuFRFH.jpg
u9mwRCLnGgYvVw97LmRZOZ1q7gUUTGytZC9dLP2h.jpg
vtYs4XqAb2aTJtqR1BPHx4r75lU4fwlfocO7Tblz.jpg
KyXrkL7sXcIIYi8YnxSAEgI6Fb2ghWwRRHDKsMYS.jpg
ca8uFtVAIQW4YjgSGXd0QpcMX3vZCV1CMh62aeQH.jpg
xCn3zJix2lkOphk94yOuNrl1mIkFeVTEPJivjj5U.jpg
Cilla Cane Bed

Cilla Cane Bed

Cilla Cane Bed

62,000EGP
Vat Included
Category:Bedroom
Brand:Tekton

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 13 - Jul 18

Quantity

1

Wood Color

Tk-Natural Oak
Tk-Natural Oak

Wood color 2

Tk- Mint Green
Tk- Mint Green

Size

Frequently bought together

Cilla Cane Bed image

Cilla Cane Bed

62,000 EGP
Celine  Fully upholstered Bed image

Celine Fully upholstered Bed

21,019 EGP26,273
Antique Patched Mirrors – Artistic Statement Pieces image

Antique Patched Mirrors – Artistic Statement Pieces

36,765 EGP
Cilla Cane Bed62,000EGP
Celine Fully upholstered Bed21,019EGP
Antique Patched Mirrors – Artistic Statement Pieces36,765EGP
Total:119,784EGP

Recommended for you

Temple Bed 180

Temple Bed 180

71,009EGP
Mawj Upholstered Bed With Storage

Mawj Upholstered Bed With Storage

20% OFF
41,457EGP
51,822EGP
Upholstered Bed Box 90

Upholstered Bed Box 90

20% OFF
8,263EGP
10,329EGP
COPY Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

COPY Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

20% OFF
36,879EGP
46,099EGP
Charlotte Bed

Charlotte Bed

42,200EGP
Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

Canvas Beech Wood Bed with Upholstered Headboard

20% OFF
36,827EGP
46,034EGP
Celine Bed 180 cm  Fully upholstered

Celine Bed 180 cm Fully upholstered

20% OFF
25,138EGP
31,423EGP
Waves Bed Fully Upholstered

Waves Bed Fully Upholstered

20% OFF
18,237EGP
22,797EGP
Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

Wings Bed With Upholstered Headboard

20% OFF
36,652EGP
45,815EGP
Piano Bed with Storage Mechanism

Piano Bed with Storage Mechanism

20% OFF
23,576EGP
29,470EGP